Menu

Size charts

The measurements are an indication and are given in centimeters.

MEN

Mens JacketsXSS/48M/50L/52XL/54XXL/563XL/584XL/605XL6XL
Chest width89-9394-9899-103104-109110-115116-121122-127128-133134-139140-145
Waist width76-8081-8586-9091-9596-102103-109110-116117-123124-130131-137

Mens PantsXSS/48M/50L/52XL/54XXL/563XL/584XL/60
Hip width87-9192-9697-101102-107108-113114-119120-125126-131
Inseam length7879808182838485
Inseam length - SHORT 747576777879 
Inseam length - LONG  85868788  

 

Mens JeansS/28M/30M/31L/32L/33XL/34XXL/363XL/384XL/40
Inseam length - REGULAR808080808080808080
Inseam length - SHORT   75 757575 

 

Mens SuitsXSS/48M/50L/52XL/54XXL/563XL/58
Chest width89-9394-9899-103104-109110-115116-121122-127
Waist width76-8081-8586-9091-9596-102103-109110-116
Hip width87-9192-9697-101102-107108-113114-119120-125
Inseam length78798081828384

 

Junior Suits122128134140146152158164170176
Chest width61646770737679828588
Waist width56586062646668707274
Hip width66697275788184879093
Inseam length51545760636669727584

 

LADIES

Ladies JacketXSS/36M/38L/40XL/42XXL/4446
Chest width82-8586-8990-9394-9798-101102-105106-109
Waist width69-7273-7677-8081-8485-8889-9293-96

Ladies PantsXSS/36M/38L/40XL/42XXL/4446
Hip width91-9495-9899-102103-106107-110111-114115-118
Inseam length73747576777879
Inseam length - SHORT686970717273 
Inseam length - LONG7879808182  

 

Ladies JeansXS/26 S/28M/30L/32 XL/34
Hip width91-9495-9899-102103-106107-110
Inseam length - REGULAR7575757575
Inseam length - SHORT  707070
Inseam length - LONG 80808080

 

Ladies SuitsS/36M/38L/40XL/42XXL/443XL/46
Chest width86-8990-9394-9798-101102-105106-109
Waist width73-7677-8081-8485-8889-9293-96
Hip width95-9899-102103-106107-110111-114115-118
Inseam length747576777879

 

GLOVES

Mens GlovesXS/7,5S/8M/8,5L/9XL/9,5XXL/103XL/10,54XL/11
Width19-2020-2121-2222-2324-2525-2626-2727-28
Length17,51818,51919,52020,521

Ladies GlovesXS/6,5S/7M/7,5L/8XL/8,5XXL/9
Width16-1717-18,518,5-2020-2121-2222-23
Length1717,51818,51919,5

 

Kids Gloves         S/6M/6,5L/7XL/7,5
Width15-     1616-1717-1818-19
Length14,5 1515,516

 

VISION VESTS

 

VISION 4ALLFOR A JACKET SIZE
SXS-S
MM
LL-XL
XL2XL-3XL

 

VISION VEST NSIZE JACKETSIZE VISION VEST
BERYL

XS-L

XL-2XL

M

L

FURIO

S-XL

2XL-4XL

L

XL

IMPACT PRO MEN

S-XL

2XL-4XL

L

XL

IMPACT PRO WOMEN

XS-L

XL-2XL

M

L

VOSGES

S-XL

2XL-4XL

L

XL

EQUATOR

S-L

XL-4XL

L

XL

EQUATOR WOMEN

XS-L

XL-2XL

M

L